Informatic Camps

#DatePlaceScientific personnelNotes
25 29.01.-4.02.2017 Złotniki Lubańskie Bartłomiej Dudek, Maciej Dulęba, Mateusz Gołębiewski, Mateusz Hazy, Bartosz Kostka, Jarosław Kwiecień, Mateusz Lewko, Julian Pszczołowski, Karol Pokorski, Jakub Zadrożny
24 5-10.11.2016 Złotniki Lubańskie Agnieszka Dudek, Mateusz Gołębiewski, Mateusz Hazy, Bartosz Kostka, Jarosław Kwiecień, Aleksander Łukasiewicz, Julia Majkowska, Jadwiga Pokorska, Karol Pokorski
A2 10-14.10.2016 Mikorzyn Paweł Dybiec, Bartosz Kostka, Maciej Kucharski, Patryk Marcisz, Dawid Matla, Rafał Nowak, Julian Pszczołowski, Jakub Zadrożny
23 20-23.03.2016 Złoty Stok Bartosz Kostka, Jarosław Kwiecień spontaneous, informal camp
22 25-29.01.2016 Mikorzyn Bartłomiej Dudek, Maciej Dulęba, Paweł Dybiec, Grzegorz Głuch, Mateusz Gołębiewski, Bartosz Kostka, Mateusz Markiewicz, Julian Pszczołowski, Radosław Serafin, Tomasz Syposz
21 02-07.11.2015 Podgórzyn Adam Błaszkiewicz, Łukasz Dąbek, Grzegorz Głuch, Piotr Jagiełło, Wiktor Janas, Bartosz Kostka, Maciej Kucharski, Martyna Siejba
A1 12-16.10.2015 Mikorzyn Paweł Dybiec, Jarosław Dzikowski, Bartosz Kostka, Mateusz Lewko, Dawid Matla, Rafał Nowak first ever adaptive camp
20 29.03.-02.04.2015 Podgórzyn Bartłomiej Dudek, Jarosław Dzikowski, Wiktor Janas, Bartosz Kostka, Jarosław Kwiecień, Radosław Serafin, Tomasz Syposz
19 12-17.01.2015 Podgórzyn Adam Błaszkiewicz, Bartłomiej Dudek, Wiktor Janas, Bartosz Kostka, Adam Kunysz, Mateusz Markiewicz, Karol Pokorski
18 20-25.10.2014 Podgórzyn Adam Błaszkiewicz, Łukasz Dąbek, Paweł Dybiec, Wiktor Janas, Bartosz Kostka, Mateusz Markiewicz, Karol Pokorski
17 13-18.01.2014 Podgórzyn Bartłomiej Dudek, Wiktor Janas, Bartosz Kostka, Jan Marcinkowski, Karol Pokorski, Tomasz Syposz
16 21-25.10.2013 Podgórzyn Bartłomiej Dudek, Wiktor Janas, Bartosz Kostka, Jan Marcinkowski, Tomasz Syposz
15 7-12.01.2013 Podgórzyn Bartłomiej Dudek, Wiktor Janas, Karol Konaszyński, Jan Marcinkowski, Krzysztof Piecuch, Karol Pokorski, Damian Rusak
14 21-27.10.2012 Podgórzyn Bartłomiej Dudek, Wiktor Janas, Karol Konaszyński, Krzysztof Piecuch, Anna Piekarska, Karol Pokorski
13 9-13.01.2012 Podgórzyn Wiktor Janas, Karol Konaszyński, Krzysztof Piecuch, Karol Pokorski
12 24-28.10.2011 Podgórzyn Paweł Gawrychowski, Wiktor Janas, Karol Konaszyński, Krzysztof Piecuch, Anna Piekarska, Karol Pokorski, Damian Rusak
11 10-15.01.2011 Podgórzyn Wiktor Janas, Karol Konaszyński, Jan Marcinkowski, Krzysztof Nowicki, Anna Piekarska, Damian Rusak, Łukasz Zatorski
10 25-29.10.2010 Podgórzyn Wiktor Janas, Karol Konaszyński, Krzysztof Nowicki, Damian Rusak
9 22-26.03.2010 Podgórzyn Wiktor Janas, Karol Konaszyński, Krzysztof Nowicki, Damian Rusak for juniors
8 4-8.01.2010 Przesieka Marcin Dublański, Jarosław Gomułka, Wiktor Janas, Karol Konaszyński, Władysław Kwaśnicki, Krzysztof Nowicki, Paweł Pająk, Damian Rusak, Przemysław Uznański
7 2-6.11.2009 Podgórzyn Wiktor Janas, Karol Konaszyński, Krzysztof Nowicki, Damian Rusak
6 12-16.01.2009 Podgórzyn Paweł Gawrychowski, Władysław Kwaśnicki, Jakub Łopuszański, Rafał Nowak, Przemysław Uznański for high school
5 5-10.01.2009 Podgórzyn Krzysztof Dróżdż, Marcin Dublański, Wiktor Janas, Paweł Pająk, Przemysław Pietrzkiewicz for juniors
4 3-7.11.2008 Podgórzyn Krzysztof Dróżdż, Władysław Kwaśnicki, Paweł Pająk, Przemysław Pietrzkiewicz, Przemysław Uznański
3 7-11.01.2008 Podgórzyn Krzysztof Dróżdż, Paweł Gawrychowski, Rafał Nowak, Przemysław Uznański
2 5-9.11.2007 Podgórzyn Krzysztof Dróżdż, Paweł Gawrychowski, Rafał Nowak, Przemysław Uznański
1 15-19.01.2007 Milicz Paweł Gawrychowski, Krzysztof Loryś, Rafał Nowak, Przemysław Uznański

© Bartosz Kostka 2013-2017